18 Settembre 2021
campionati

SERIE C - SERIE C NAZIONALE - GIRONE A

giornata 1 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 10/10/2021 15:00 description
COMUNALE "PIETRO FORTUNATI" - VIA ALZAIA, 137 pAVIA (PV)
SSD ACADEMY CALCIO PAVIA ARL
-
CF PISTOIESE 2016 SSDARL
description
Domenica 10/10/2021 15:00 description
COMUNALE "CITTA' DI AREZZO" - VIALE GRAMSCI, SNC - AREZZO (AR)
ACF AREZZO
-
ASD AZALEE SOLBIATESE 1911
description
Domenica 10/10/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "NAZARIO GAMBINO" - VIA DEL MARE, 39 - ARENZANO (GE)
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
-
AC PERUGIA CALCIO
description
Domenica 10/10/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "BARBIERI" - PIAZZA D'ARMI, 6 - PINEROLO (TO)
FCD PINEROLO
-
ASD FIAMMAMONZA 1970
description
Domenica 10/10/2021 15:00 description
C.S. "CITTA' DI MEDA" CAMPO 1 - VIA ICMESA, 23/25 - MEDA (MB)
ASD REAL MEDA CF
-
ASD LUCCHESE FEMMINILE
description
Domenica 10/10/2021 15:00 description
C.S. "ASTORRE TANCA" - VIA LUNIGIANA, SNC - LA SPEZIA (SP)
ASD SPEZIA CALCIO FEMMINILE
-
SSDARL OROBICA CALCIO BERGAMO
description
Domenica 10/10/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "MORENO GUBBIOTTI" - VIA CAMPAGNANI, 86 - NARNI (TR)
TERNANA CALCIO SPA
-
ASD INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
description
Domenica 10/10/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "NUOVO MARCONCINI" - VIA DELLA COSTITUZIONE, SNC - PONTEDERA (FI)
SSD SRL US CITTA' DI PONTEDERA
-
GS CF CAPRERA
description
giornata 2 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 17/10/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "F. CHINETTI" N. 1 - VIA PER OGGIONA, 1 - SOLBIATE ARNO (VA)
ASD AZALEE SOLBIATESE 1911
-
SSD ACADEMY CALCIO PAVIA ARL
description
Domenica 17/10/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "COMUNALE DELFINO" - LOC. MONETA - REG. CARONE - LA MEDDALENA (SS)
GS CF CAPRERA
-
ASD REAL MEDA CF
description
Domenica 17/10/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "G.A. SADA" VIA GUARENTI, 1 - MONZA (MB)
ASD FIAMMAMONZA 1970
-
SSD SRL US CITTA' DI PONTEDERA
description
Domenica 17/10/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "GIACOMO GAGLIONE" - VIA DI BIELLA, SNC - BOLLENDO (BI)
ASD INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
-
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
description
Domenica 17/10/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "PORTA ELISA" - VIA DELLO STADIO, SNC - LUCCA (LU)
ASD LUCCHESE FEMMINILE
-
ACF AREZZO
description
Domenica 17/10/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "G. FACCHETTI" N. 2 - VIA DELLE GALOSE, SNC - COLOGNO AL SERIO (BG)
SSDARL OROBICA CALCIO BERGAMO
-
TERNANA CALCIO SPA
description
Domenica 17/10/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "MASSIANO" N- 1 - VIA FRANCO D'ATTONA, SNC - PERUGIA (PG)
AC PERUGIA CALCIO
-
FCD PINEROLO
description
Domenica 17/10/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "BONELLE" - VIA BONELLINA, 235 - PISTOIA (PT)
CF PISTOIESE 2016 SSDARL
-
ASD SPEZIA CALCIO FEMMINILE
description
giornata 3 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 24/10/2021 15:00 description
COMUNALE "PIETRO FORTUNATI" - VIA ALZAIA, 137 pAVIA (PV)
SSD ACADEMY CALCIO PAVIA ARL
-
ASD SPEZIA CALCIO FEMMINILE
description
Domenica 24/10/2021 15:00 description
COMUNALE "CITTA' DI AREZZO" - VIALE GRAMSCI, SNC - AREZZO (AR)
ACF AREZZO
-
CF PISTOIESE 2016 SSDARL
description
Domenica 24/10/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "NAZARIO GAMBINO" - VIA DEL MARE, 39 - ARENZANO (GE)
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
-
ASD FIAMMAMONZA 1970
description
Domenica 24/10/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "G. FACCHETTI" N. 2 - VIA DELLE GALOSE, SNC - COLOGNO AL SERIO (BG)
SSDARL OROBICA CALCIO BERGAMO
-
ASD INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
description
Domenica 24/10/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "BARBIERI" - PIAZZA D'ARMI, 6 - PINEROLO (TO)
FCD PINEROLO
-
GS CF CAPRERA
description
Domenica 24/10/2021 15:00 description
C.S. "CITTA' DI MEDA" CAMPO 1 - VIA ICMESA, 23/25 - MEDA (MB)
ASD REAL MEDA CF
-
ASD AZALEE SOLBIATESE 1911
description
Domenica 24/10/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "MORENO GUBBIOTTI" - VIA CAMPAGNANI, 86 - NARNI (TR)
TERNANA CALCIO SPA
-
AC PERUGIA CALCIO
description
Domenica 24/10/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "NUOVO MARCONCINI" - VIA DELLA COSTITUZIONE, SNC - PONTEDERA (FI)
SSD SRL US CITTA' DI PONTEDERA
-
ASD LUCCHESE FEMMINILE
description
giornata 4 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 31/10/2021 14:30 description
COMUNALE "PIETRO FORTUNATI" - VIA ALZAIA, 137 pAVIA (PV)
SSD ACADEMY CALCIO PAVIA ARL
-
ACF AREZZO
description
Domenica 31/10/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "F. CHINETTI" N. 1 - VIA PER OGGIONA, 1 - SOLBIATE ARNO (VA)
ASD AZALEE SOLBIATESE 1911
-
FCD PINEROLO
description
Domenica 31/10/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "COMUNALE DELFINO" - LOC. MONETA - REG. CARONE - LA MEDDALENA (SS)
GS CF CAPRERA
-
TERNANA CALCIO SPA
description
Domenica 31/10/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "G.A. SADA" VIA GUARENTI, 1 - MONZA (MB)
ASD FIAMMAMONZA 1970
-
ASD INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
description
Domenica 31/10/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "PORTA ELISA" - VIA DELLO STADIO, SNC - LUCCA (LU)
ASD LUCCHESE FEMMINILE
-
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
description
Domenica 31/10/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "MASSIANO" N- 1 - VIA FRANCO D'ATTONA, SNC - PERUGIA (PG)
AC PERUGIA CALCIO
-
SSDARL OROBICA CALCIO BERGAMO
description
Domenica 31/10/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "BONELLE" - VIA BONELLINA, 235 - PISTOIA (PT)
CF PISTOIESE 2016 SSDARL
-
SSD SRL US CITTA' DI PONTEDERA
description
Domenica 31/10/2021 14:30 description
C.S. "ASTORRE TANCA" - VIA LUNIGIANA, SNC - LA SPEZIA (SP)
ASD SPEZIA CALCIO FEMMINILE
-
ASD REAL MEDA CF
description
giornata 5 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 07/11/2021 14:30 description
COMUNALE "CITTA' DI AREZZO" - VIALE GRAMSCI, SNC - AREZZO (AR)
ACF AREZZO
-
ASD SPEZIA CALCIO FEMMINILE
description
Domenica 07/11/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "NAZARIO GAMBINO" - VIA DEL MARE, 39 - ARENZANO (GE)
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
-
GS CF CAPRERA
description
Domenica 07/11/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "GIACOMO GAGLIONE" - VIA DI BIELLA, SNC - BOLLENDO (BI)
ASD INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
-
AC PERUGIA CALCIO
description
Domenica 07/11/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "G. FACCHETTI" N. 2 - VIA DELLE GALOSE, SNC - COLOGNO AL SERIO (BG)
SSDARL OROBICA CALCIO BERGAMO
-
SSD ACADEMY CALCIO PAVIA ARL
description
Domenica 07/11/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "BARBIERI" - PIAZZA D'ARMI, 6 - PINEROLO (TO)
FCD PINEROLO
-
ASD LUCCHESE FEMMINILE
description
Domenica 07/11/2021 14:30 description
C.S. "CITTA' DI MEDA" CAMPO 1 - VIA ICMESA, 23/25 - MEDA (MB)
ASD REAL MEDA CF
-
CF PISTOIESE 2016 SSDARL
description
Domenica 07/11/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "MORENO GUBBIOTTI" - VIA CAMPAGNANI, 86 - NARNI (TR)
TERNANA CALCIO SPA
-
ASD FIAMMAMONZA 1970
description
Domenica 07/11/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "NUOVO MARCONCINI" - VIA DELLA COSTITUZIONE, SNC - PONTEDERA (FI)
SSD SRL US CITTA' DI PONTEDERA
-
ASD AZALEE SOLBIATESE 1911
description
giornata 16 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 13/02/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "BONELLE" - VIA BONELLINA, 235 - PISTOIA (PT)
CF PISTOIESE 2016 SSDARL
-
SSD ACADEMY CALCIO PAVIA ARL
description
Domenica 13/02/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "F. CHINETTI" N. 1 - VIA PER OGGIONA, 1 - SOLBIATE ARNO (VA)
ASD AZALEE SOLBIATESE 1911
-
ACF AREZZO
description
Domenica 13/02/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "MASSIANO" N- 1 - VIA FRANCO D'ATTONA, SNC - PERUGIA (PG)
AC PERUGIA CALCIO
-
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
description
Domenica 13/02/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "G.A. SADA" VIA GUARENTI, 1 - MONZA (MB)
ASD FIAMMAMONZA 1970
-
FCD PINEROLO
description
Domenica 13/02/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "PORTA ELISA" - VIA DELLO STADIO, SNC - LUCCA (LU)
ASD LUCCHESE FEMMINILE
-
ASD REAL MEDA CF
description
Domenica 13/02/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "G. FACCHETTI" N. 2 - VIA DELLE GALOSE, SNC - COLOGNO AL SERIO (BG)
SSDARL OROBICA CALCIO BERGAMO
-
ASD SPEZIA CALCIO FEMMINILE
description
Domenica 13/02/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "GIACOMO GAGLIONE" - VIA DI BIELLA, SNC - BOLLENDO (BI)
ASD INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
-
TERNANA CALCIO SPA
description
Domenica 13/02/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "COMUNALE DELFINO" - LOC. MONETA - REG. CARONE - LA MEDDALENA (SS)
GS CF CAPRERA
-
SSD SRL US CITTA' DI PONTEDERA
description
giornata 17 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 20/02/2022 14:30 description
COMUNALE "PIETRO FORTUNATI" - VIA ALZAIA, 137 pAVIA (PV)
SSD ACADEMY CALCIO PAVIA ARL
-
ASD AZALEE SOLBIATESE 1911
description
Domenica 20/02/2022 14:30 description
C.S. "CITTA' DI MEDA" CAMPO 1 - VIA ICMESA, 23/25 - MEDA (MB)
ASD REAL MEDA CF
-
GS CF CAPRERA
description
Domenica 20/02/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "NUOVO MARCONCINI" - VIA DELLA COSTITUZIONE, SNC - PONTEDERA (FI)
SSD SRL US CITTA' DI PONTEDERA
-
ASD FIAMMAMONZA 1970
description
Domenica 20/02/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "NAZARIO GAMBINO" - VIA DEL MARE, 39 - ARENZANO (GE)
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
-
ASD INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
description
Domenica 20/02/2022 14:30 description
COMUNALE "CITTA' DI AREZZO" - VIALE GRAMSCI, SNC - AREZZO (AR)
ACF AREZZO
-
ASD LUCCHESE FEMMINILE
description
Domenica 20/02/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "MORENO GUBBIOTTI" - VIA CAMPAGNANI, 86 - NARNI (TR)
TERNANA CALCIO SPA
-
SSDARL OROBICA CALCIO BERGAMO
description
Domenica 20/02/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "BARBIERI" - PIAZZA D'ARMI, 6 - PINEROLO (TO)
FCD PINEROLO
-
AC PERUGIA CALCIO
description
Domenica 20/02/2022 14:30 description
C.S. "ASTORRE TANCA" - VIA LUNIGIANA, SNC - LA SPEZIA (SP)
ASD SPEZIA CALCIO FEMMINILE
-
CF PISTOIESE 2016 SSDARL
description
giornata 18 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 27/02/2022 14:30 description
C.S. "ASTORRE TANCA" - VIA LUNIGIANA, SNC - LA SPEZIA (SP)
ASD SPEZIA CALCIO FEMMINILE
-
SSD ACADEMY CALCIO PAVIA ARL
description
Domenica 27/02/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "BONELLE" - VIA BONELLINA, 235 - PISTOIA (PT)
CF PISTOIESE 2016 SSDARL
-
ACF AREZZO
description
Domenica 27/02/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "G.A. SADA" VIA GUARENTI, 1 - MONZA (MB)
ASD FIAMMAMONZA 1970
-
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
description
Domenica 27/02/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "GIACOMO GAGLIONE" - VIA DI BIELLA, SNC - BOLLENDO (BI)
ASD INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
-
SSDARL OROBICA CALCIO BERGAMO
description
Domenica 27/02/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "COMUNALE DELFINO" - LOC. MONETA - REG. CARONE - LA MEDDALENA (SS)
GS CF CAPRERA
-
FCD PINEROLO
description
Domenica 27/02/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "F. CHINETTI" N. 1 - VIA PER OGGIONA, 1 - SOLBIATE ARNO (VA)
ASD AZALEE SOLBIATESE 1911
-
ASD REAL MEDA CF
description
Domenica 27/02/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "MASSIANO" N- 1 - VIA FRANCO D'ATTONA, SNC - PERUGIA (PG)
AC PERUGIA CALCIO
-
TERNANA CALCIO SPA
description
Domenica 27/02/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "PORTA ELISA" - VIA DELLO STADIO, SNC - LUCCA (LU)
ASD LUCCHESE FEMMINILE
-
SSD SRL US CITTA' DI PONTEDERA
description
giornata 19 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 06/03/2022 14:30 description
COMUNALE "CITTA' DI AREZZO" - VIALE GRAMSCI, SNC - AREZZO (AR)
ACF AREZZO
-
SSD ACADEMY CALCIO PAVIA ARL
description
Domenica 06/03/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "BARBIERI" - PIAZZA D'ARMI, 6 - PINEROLO (TO)
FCD PINEROLO
-
ASD AZALEE SOLBIATESE 1911
description
Domenica 06/03/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "MORENO GUBBIOTTI" - VIA CAMPAGNANI, 86 - NARNI (TR)
TERNANA CALCIO SPA
-
GS CF CAPRERA
description
Domenica 06/03/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "GIACOMO GAGLIONE" - VIA DI BIELLA, SNC - BOLLENDO (BI)
ASD INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
-
ASD FIAMMAMONZA 1970
description
Domenica 06/03/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "NAZARIO GAMBINO" - VIA DEL MARE, 39 - ARENZANO (GE)
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
-
ASD LUCCHESE FEMMINILE
description
Domenica 06/03/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "G. FACCHETTI" N. 2 - VIA DELLE GALOSE, SNC - COLOGNO AL SERIO (BG)
SSDARL OROBICA CALCIO BERGAMO
-
AC PERUGIA CALCIO
description
Domenica 06/03/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "NUOVO MARCONCINI" - VIA DELLA COSTITUZIONE, SNC - PONTEDERA (FI)
SSD SRL US CITTA' DI PONTEDERA
-
CF PISTOIESE 2016 SSDARL
description
Domenica 06/03/2022 14:30 description
C.S. "CITTA' DI MEDA" CAMPO 1 - VIA ICMESA, 23/25 - MEDA (MB)
ASD REAL MEDA CF
-
ASD SPEZIA CALCIO FEMMINILE
description
giornata 20 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 20/03/2022 14:30 description
C.S. "ASTORRE TANCA" - VIA LUNIGIANA, SNC - LA SPEZIA (SP)
ASD SPEZIA CALCIO FEMMINILE
-
ACF AREZZO
description
Domenica 20/03/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "COMUNALE DELFINO" - LOC. MONETA - REG. CARONE - LA MEDDALENA (SS)
GS CF CAPRERA
-
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
description
Domenica 20/03/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "MASSIANO" N- 1 - VIA FRANCO D'ATTONA, SNC - PERUGIA (PG)
AC PERUGIA CALCIO
-
ASD INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
description
Domenica 20/03/2022 14:30 description
COMUNALE "PIETRO FORTUNATI" - VIA ALZAIA, 137 pAVIA (PV)
SSD ACADEMY CALCIO PAVIA ARL
-
SSDARL OROBICA CALCIO BERGAMO
description
Domenica 20/03/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "PORTA ELISA" - VIA DELLO STADIO, SNC - LUCCA (LU)
ASD LUCCHESE FEMMINILE
-
FCD PINEROLO
description
Domenica 20/03/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "BONELLE" - VIA BONELLINA, 235 - PISTOIA (PT)
CF PISTOIESE 2016 SSDARL
-
ASD REAL MEDA CF
description
Domenica 20/03/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "G.A. SADA" VIA GUARENTI, 1 - MONZA (MB)
ASD FIAMMAMONZA 1970
-
TERNANA CALCIO SPA
description
Domenica 20/03/2022 14:30 description
CAMPO "F. CHINETTI" N. 1 - VIA PER OGGIONA, 1 - SOLBIATE ARNO (VA)
ASD AZALEE SOLBIATESE 1911
-
SSD SRL US CITTA' DI PONTEDERA
description

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it