22 Ottobre 2020
campionati

SERIE C - GIRONE A

giornata 1 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 11/10/2020 15:30 description
CAMPO "AGAPE" EX CASERMETTE - VIA FALCONE, 43 / VIA PARRI - ALESSANDRIA
ACF ALESSANDRIA
1 - 1
ASD SPERANZA AGRATE
description
Domenica 11/10/2020 15:30 description
CAMPO "GENOVA BOLZANETO / BOGATO 9" - VIA FELICE MARITANO, 20 - GENOVA
USD CAMPOMORONE LADY
0 - 2
ACF TORINO
description
Domenica 11/10/2020 15:30 description
CAMPO "BARBIERI" - PIAZZA D'ARMI, 6 - PINEROLO
FCD PINEROLO
7 - 1
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
description
Domenica 11/10/2020 15:30 description
CAMPO "BREDA B" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE, 190 - SESTO S. GIOVANNI
SSD PRO SESTO SRL
3 - 2
INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
description
Domenica 11/10/2020 15:30 description
CAMPO "CITTA DI MEDA - 1" - VIA ICMESA, 23/25 - MEDA
ASD REAL MEDA CF
7 - 0
GS CAPRERA ASD
description
Domenica 11/10/2020 15:30 description
CAMPO "L. CAMAIORA" - VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO - S. STEFANO MAGRA
ASD SPEZIA CF
0 - 4
CSR D AZALEE
description
giornata 2 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 18/10/2020 15:30 description
CAMPO "COMUNALE MAINO" - VIA PEGORARO, 1 - GALLARATE
CSR D AZALEE
0 - 1
SSD PRO SESTO SRL
description
Domenica 18/10/2020 15:30 description
CAMPO "COMUNALE DELFINO" - LOC. MONETA - REG. CARONE - LA MADDALENA
GS CAPRERA ASD
3 - 0
ASD SPEZIA CF
description
Domenica 18/10/2020 15:30 description
CAMPO "PRAESE" - VIA PRA', 43/B - GENOVA
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
2 - 2
ACF ALESSANDRIA
description
Domenica 18/10/2020 15:30 description
CAMPO "GIACOMO GAGLIONE" - VIA DI BIELLA - BOLLENGO
INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
1 - 0
USD CAMPOMORONE LADY
description
Domenica 18/10/2020 15:30 description
CAMPO "SALVATORE MISSAGLIA" - VIA ARCHIMEDE, 2 - AGRATE BRIANZA
ASD SPERANZA AGRATE
1 - 2
ASD REAL MEDA CF
description
Domenica 18/10/2020 15:30 description
CAMPO "A. PIANEZZA" - VIA ENZO FERRARI, 3 - PIANEZZA
ACF TORINO
0 - 0
FCD PINEROLO
description
giornata 3 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 25/10/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "AGAPE" EX CASERMETTE - VIA FALCONE, 43 / VIA PARRI - ALESSANDRIA
ACF ALESSANDRIA
-
CSR D AZALEE
description
Domenica 25/10/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "PRAESE" - VIA PRA', 43/B - GENOVA
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
-
ASD SPERANZA AGRATE
description
Domenica 25/10/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "BARBIERI" - PIAZZA D'ARMI, 6 - PINEROLO
FCD PINEROLO
-
GS CAPRERA ASD
description
Domenica 25/10/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "BREDA B" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE, 190 - SESTO S. GIOVANNI
SSD PRO SESTO SRL
-
ACF TORINO
description
Domenica 25/10/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "CITTA DI MEDA - 1" - VIA ICMESA, 23/25 - MEDA
ASD REAL MEDA CF
-
INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
description
Domenica 25/10/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "L. CAMAIORA" - VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO - S. STEFANO MAGRA
ASD SPEZIA CF
-
USD CAMPOMORONE LADY
description
giornata 4 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 08/11/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "COMUNALE MAINO" - VIA PEGORARO, 1 - GALLARATE
CSR D AZALEE
-
ASD REAL MEDA CF
description
Domenica 08/11/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "COMUNALE DELFINO" - LOC. MONETA - REG. CARONE - LA MADDALENA
GS CAPRERA ASD
-
ACF ALESSANDRIA
description
Domenica 08/11/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "GENOVA BOLZANETO / BOGATO 9" - VIA FELICE MARITANO, 20 - GENOVA
USD CAMPOMORONE LADY
-
SSD PRO SESTO SRL
description
Domenica 08/11/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "GIACOMO GAGLIONE" - VIA DI BIELLA - BOLLENGO
INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
-
ASD SPEZIA CF
description
Domenica 08/11/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "SALVATORE MISSAGLIA" - VIA ARCHIMEDE, 2 - AGRATE BRIANZA
ASD SPERANZA AGRATE
-
FCD PINEROLO
description
Domenica 08/11/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "A. PIANEZZA" - VIA ENZO FERRARI, 3 - PIANEZZA
ACF TORINO
-
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
description
giornata 5 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 15/11/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "AGAPE" EX CASERMETTE - VIA FALCONE, 43 / VIA PARRI - ALESSANDRIA
ACF ALESSANDRIA
-
USD CAMPOMORONE LADY
description
Domenica 15/11/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "PRAESE" - VIA PRA', 43/B - GENOVA
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
-
CSR D AZALEE
description
Domenica 15/11/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "BARBIERI" - PIAZZA D'ARMI, 6 - PINEROLO
FCD PINEROLO
-
INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
description
Domenica 15/11/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "CITTA DI MEDA - 1" - VIA ICMESA, 23/25 - MEDA
ASD REAL MEDA CF
-
SSD PRO SESTO SRL
description
Domenica 15/11/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "SALVATORE MISSAGLIA" - VIA ARCHIMEDE, 2 - AGRATE BRIANZA
ASD SPERANZA AGRATE
-
GS CAPRERA ASD
description
Domenica 15/11/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "L. CAMAIORA" - VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO - S. STEFANO MAGRA
ASD SPEZIA CF
-
ACF TORINO
description
giornata 6 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 22/11/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "COMUNALE MAINO" - VIA PEGORARO, 1 - GALLARATE
CSR D AZALEE
-
FCD PINEROLO
description
Domenica 22/11/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "COMUNALE DELFINO" - LOC. MONETA - REG. CARONE - LA MADDALENA
GS CAPRERA ASD
-
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
description
Domenica 22/11/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "GENOVA BOLZANETO / BOGATO 9" - VIA FELICE MARITANO, 20 - GENOVA
USD CAMPOMORONE LADY
-
ASD REAL MEDA CF
description
Domenica 22/11/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "GIACOMO GAGLIONE" - VIA DI BIELLA - BOLLENGO
INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
-
ACF ALESSANDRIA
description
Domenica 22/11/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "BREDA B" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE, 190 - SESTO S. GIOVANNI
SSD PRO SESTO SRL
-
ASD SPEZIA CF
description
Domenica 22/11/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "A. PIANEZZA" - VIA ENZO FERRARI, 3 - PIANEZZA
ACF TORINO
-
ASD SPERANZA AGRATE
description
giornata 7 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 29/11/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "AGAPE" EX CASERMETTE - VIA FALCONE, 43 / VIA PARRI - ALESSANDRIA
ACF ALESSANDRIA
-
ASD SPEZIA CF
description
Domenica 29/11/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "COMUNALE DELFINO" - LOC. MONETA - REG. CARONE - LA MADDALENA
GS CAPRERA ASD
-
CSR D AZALEE
description
Domenica 29/11/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "PRAESE" - VIA PRA', 43/B - GENOVA
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
-
USD CAMPOMORONE LADY
description
Domenica 29/11/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "BARBIERI" - PIAZZA D'ARMI, 6 - PINEROLO
FCD PINEROLO
-
SSD PRO SESTO SRL
description
Domenica 29/11/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "CITTA DI MEDA - 1" - VIA ICMESA, 23/25 - MEDA
ASD REAL MEDA CF
-
ACF TORINO
description
Domenica 29/11/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "SALVATORE MISSAGLIA" - VIA ARCHIMEDE, 2 - AGRATE BRIANZA
ASD SPERANZA AGRATE
-
INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
description
giornata 8 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 06/12/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "COMUNALE MAINO" - VIA PEGORARO, 1 - GALLARATE
CSR D AZALEE
-
ASD SPERANZA AGRATE
description
Domenica 06/12/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "GENOVA BOLZANETO / BOGATO 9" - VIA FELICE MARITANO, 20 - GENOVA
USD CAMPOMORONE LADY
-
FCD PINEROLO
description
Domenica 06/12/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "GIACOMO GAGLIONE" - VIA DI BIELLA - BOLLENGO
INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
-
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
description
Domenica 06/12/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "BREDA B" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE, 190 - SESTO S. GIOVANNI
SSD PRO SESTO SRL
-
ACF ALESSANDRIA
description
Domenica 06/12/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "L. CAMAIORA" - VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO - S. STEFANO MAGRA
ASD SPEZIA CF
-
ASD REAL MEDA CF
description
Domenica 06/12/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "A. PIANEZZA" - VIA ENZO FERRARI, 3 - PIANEZZA
ACF TORINO
-
GS CAPRERA ASD
description
giornata 9 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 13/12/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "AGAPE" EX CASERMETTE - VIA FALCONE, 43 / VIA PARRI - ALESSANDRIA
ACF ALESSANDRIA
-
ASD REAL MEDA CF
description
Domenica 13/12/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "COMUNALE MAINO" - VIA PEGORARO, 1 - GALLARATE
CSR D AZALEE
-
ACF TORINO
description
Domenica 13/12/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "COMUNALE DELFINO" - LOC. MONETA - REG. CARONE - LA MADDALENA
GS CAPRERA ASD
-
INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
description
Domenica 13/12/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "PRAESE" - VIA PRA', 43/B - GENOVA
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
-
SSD PRO SESTO SRL
description
Domenica 13/12/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "BARBIERI" - PIAZZA D'ARMI, 6 - PINEROLO
FCD PINEROLO
-
ASD SPEZIA CF
description
Domenica 13/12/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "SALVATORE MISSAGLIA" - VIA ARCHIMEDE, 2 - AGRATE BRIANZA
ASD SPERANZA AGRATE
-
USD CAMPOMORONE LADY
description
giornata 10 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 20/12/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "AGAPE" EX CASERMETTE - VIA FALCONE, 43 / VIA PARRI - ALESSANDRIA
ACF ALESSANDRIA
-
FCD PINEROLO
description
Domenica 20/12/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "GENOVA BOLZANETO / BOGATO 9" - VIA FELICE MARITANO, 20 - GENOVA
USD CAMPOMORONE LADY
-
CSR D AZALEE
description
Domenica 20/12/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "GIACOMO GAGLIONE" - VIA DI BIELLA - BOLLENGO
INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
-
ACF TORINO
description
Domenica 20/12/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "BREDA B" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE, 190 - SESTO S. GIOVANNI
SSD PRO SESTO SRL
-
GS CAPRERA ASD
description
Domenica 20/12/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "CITTA DI MEDA - 1" - VIA ICMESA, 23/25 - MEDA
ASD REAL MEDA CF
-
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
description
Domenica 20/12/2020 14:30 description
CAMPO "L. CAMAIORA" - VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO - S. STEFANO MAGRA
ASD SPEZIA CF
-
ASD SPERANZA AGRATE
description
giornata 11 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 10/01/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "COMUNALE MAINO" - VIA PEGORARO, 1 - GALLARATE
CSR D AZALEE
-
INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
description
Domenica 10/01/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "COMUNALE DELFINO" - LOC. MONETA - REG. CARONE - LA MADDALENA
GS CAPRERA ASD
-
USD CAMPOMORONE LADY
description
Domenica 10/01/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "PRAESE" - VIA PRA', 43/B - GENOVA
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
-
ASD SPEZIA CF
description
Domenica 10/01/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "BARBIERI" - PIAZZA D'ARMI, 6 - PINEROLO
FCD PINEROLO
-
ASD REAL MEDA CF
description
Domenica 10/01/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "SALVATORE MISSAGLIA" - VIA ARCHIMEDE, 2 - AGRATE BRIANZA
ASD SPERANZA AGRATE
-
SSD PRO SESTO SRL
description
Domenica 10/01/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "A. PIANEZZA" - VIA ENZO FERRARI, 3 - PIANEZZA
ACF TORINO
-
ACF ALESSANDRIA
description
giornata 12 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 17/01/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "SALVATORE MISSAGLIA" - VIA ARCHIMEDE, 2 - AGRATE BRIANZA
ASD SPERANZA AGRATE
-
ACF ALESSANDRIA
description
Domenica 17/01/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "A. PIANEZZA" - VIA ENZO FERRARI, 3 - PIANEZZA
ACF TORINO
-
USD CAMPOMORONE LADY
description
Domenica 17/01/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "PRAESE" - VIA PRA', 43/B - GENOVA
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
-
FCD PINEROLO
description
Domenica 17/01/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "GIACOMO GAGLIONE" - VIA DI BIELLA - BOLLENGO
INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
-
SSD PRO SESTO SRL
description
Domenica 17/01/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "COMUNALE DELFINO" - LOC. MONETA - REG. CARONE - LA MADDALENA
GS CAPRERA ASD
-
ASD REAL MEDA CF
description
Domenica 17/01/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "COMUNALE MAINO" - VIA PEGORARO, 1 - GALLARATE
CSR D AZALEE
-
ASD SPEZIA CF
description
giornata 13 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 24/01/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "BREDA B" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE, 190 - SESTO S. GIOVANNI
SSD PRO SESTO SRL
-
CSR D AZALEE
description
Domenica 24/01/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "L. CAMAIORA" - VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO - S. STEFANO MAGRA
ASD SPEZIA CF
-
GS CAPRERA ASD
description
Domenica 24/01/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "AGAPE" EX CASERMETTE - VIA FALCONE, 43 / VIA PARRI - ALESSANDRIA
ACF ALESSANDRIA
-
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
description
Domenica 24/01/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "GENOVA BOLZANETO / BOGATO 9" - VIA FELICE MARITANO, 20 - GENOVA
USD CAMPOMORONE LADY
-
INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
description
Domenica 24/01/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "CITTA DI MEDA - 1" - VIA ICMESA, 23/25 - MEDA
ASD REAL MEDA CF
-
ASD SPERANZA AGRATE
description
Domenica 24/01/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "BARBIERI" - PIAZZA D'ARMI, 6 - PINEROLO
FCD PINEROLO
-
ACF TORINO
description
giornata 14 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 14/02/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "COMUNALE MAINO" - VIA PEGORARO, 1 - GALLARATE
CSR D AZALEE
-
ACF ALESSANDRIA
description
Domenica 14/02/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "SALVATORE MISSAGLIA" - VIA ARCHIMEDE, 2 - AGRATE BRIANZA
ASD SPERANZA AGRATE
-
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
description
Domenica 14/02/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "COMUNALE DELFINO" - LOC. MONETA - REG. CARONE - LA MADDALENA
GS CAPRERA ASD
-
FCD PINEROLO
description
Domenica 14/02/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "A. PIANEZZA" - VIA ENZO FERRARI, 3 - PIANEZZA
ACF TORINO
-
SSD PRO SESTO SRL
description
Domenica 14/02/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "GIACOMO GAGLIONE" - VIA DI BIELLA - BOLLENGO
INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
-
ASD REAL MEDA CF
description
Domenica 14/02/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "GENOVA BOLZANETO / BOGATO 9" - VIA FELICE MARITANO, 20 - GENOVA
USD CAMPOMORONE LADY
-
ASD SPEZIA CF
description
giornata 15 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 07/03/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "CITTA DI MEDA - 1" - VIA ICMESA, 23/25 - MEDA
ASD REAL MEDA CF
-
CSR D AZALEE
description
Domenica 07/03/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "AGAPE" EX CASERMETTE - VIA FALCONE, 43 / VIA PARRI - ALESSANDRIA
ACF ALESSANDRIA
-
GS CAPRERA ASD
description
Domenica 07/03/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "BREDA B" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE, 190 - SESTO S. GIOVANNI
SSD PRO SESTO SRL
-
USD CAMPOMORONE LADY
description
Domenica 07/03/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "L. CAMAIORA" - VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO - S. STEFANO MAGRA
ASD SPEZIA CF
-
INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
description
Domenica 07/03/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "BARBIERI" - PIAZZA D'ARMI, 6 - PINEROLO
FCD PINEROLO
-
ASD SPERANZA AGRATE
description
Domenica 07/03/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "PRAESE" - VIA PRA', 43/B - GENOVA
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
-
ACF TORINO
description
giornata 16 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 21/03/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "GENOVA BOLZANETO / BOGATO 9" - VIA FELICE MARITANO, 20 - GENOVA
USD CAMPOMORONE LADY
-
ACF ALESSANDRIA
description
description
CAMPO "COMUNALE MAINO" - VIA PEGORARO, 1 - GALLARATE
CSR D AZALEE
-
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
description
description
CAMPO "GIACOMO GAGLIONE" - VIA DI BIELLA - BOLLENGO
INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
-
FCD PINEROLO
description
description
CAMPO "BREDA B" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE, 190 - SESTO S. GIOVANNI
SSD PRO SESTO SRL
-
ASD REAL MEDA CF
description
description
CAMPO "COMUNALE DELFINO" - LOC. MONETA - REG. CARONE - LA MADDALENA
GS CAPRERA ASD
-
ASD SPERANZA AGRATE
description
description
CAMPO "A. PIANEZZA" - VIA ENZO FERRARI, 3 - PIANEZZA
ACF TORINO
-
ASD SPEZIA CF
description
giornata 17 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 28/03/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "BARBIERI" - PIAZZA D'ARMI, 6 - PINEROLO
FCD PINEROLO
-
CSR D AZALEE
description
Domenica 28/03/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "PRAESE" - VIA PRA', 43/B - GENOVA
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
-
GS CAPRERA ASD
description
Domenica 28/03/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "CITTA DI MEDA - 1" - VIA ICMESA, 23/25 - MEDA
ASD REAL MEDA CF
-
USD CAMPOMORONE LADY
description
Domenica 28/03/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "AGAPE" EX CASERMETTE - VIA FALCONE, 43 / VIA PARRI - ALESSANDRIA
ACF ALESSANDRIA
-
INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
description
Domenica 28/03/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "L. CAMAIORA" - VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO - S. STEFANO MAGRA
ASD SPEZIA CF
-
SSD PRO SESTO SRL
description
Domenica 28/03/2021 14:30 description
CAMPO "SALVATORE MISSAGLIA" - VIA ARCHIMEDE, 2 - AGRATE BRIANZA
ASD SPERANZA AGRATE
-
ACF TORINO
description
giornata 18 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 11/04/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "L. CAMAIORA" - VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO - S. STEFANO MAGRA
ASD SPEZIA CF
-
ACF ALESSANDRIA
description
Domenica 11/04/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "COMUNALE MAINO" - VIA PEGORARO, 1 - GALLARATE
CSR D AZALEE
-
GS CAPRERA ASD
description
Domenica 11/04/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "GENOVA BOLZANETO / BOGATO 9" - VIA FELICE MARITANO, 20 - GENOVA
USD CAMPOMORONE LADY
-
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
description
Domenica 11/04/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "BREDA B" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE, 190 - SESTO S. GIOVANNI
SSD PRO SESTO SRL
-
FCD PINEROLO
description
Domenica 11/04/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "A. PIANEZZA" - VIA ENZO FERRARI, 3 - PIANEZZA
ACF TORINO
-
ASD REAL MEDA CF
description
Domenica 11/04/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "GIACOMO GAGLIONE" - VIA DI BIELLA - BOLLENGO
INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
-
ASD SPERANZA AGRATE
description
giornata 19 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 18/04/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "SALVATORE MISSAGLIA" - VIA ARCHIMEDE, 2 - AGRATE BRIANZA
ASD SPERANZA AGRATE
-
CSR D AZALEE
description
Domenica 18/04/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "BARBIERI" - PIAZZA D'ARMI, 6 - PINEROLO
FCD PINEROLO
-
USD CAMPOMORONE LADY
description
Domenica 18/04/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "PRAESE" - VIA PRA', 43/B - GENOVA
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
-
INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
description
Domenica 18/04/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "AGAPE" EX CASERMETTE - VIA FALCONE, 43 / VIA PARRI - ALESSANDRIA
ACF ALESSANDRIA
-
SSD PRO SESTO SRL
description
Domenica 18/04/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "CITTA DI MEDA - 1" - VIA ICMESA, 23/25 - MEDA
ASD REAL MEDA CF
-
ASD SPEZIA CF
description
Domenica 18/04/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "COMUNALE DELFINO" - LOC. MONETA - REG. CARONE - LA MADDALENA
GS CAPRERA ASD
-
ACF TORINO
description
giornata 20 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 02/05/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "CITTA DI MEDA - 1" - VIA ICMESA, 23/25 - MEDA
ASD REAL MEDA CF
-
ACF ALESSANDRIA
description
Domenica 02/05/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "A. PIANEZZA" - VIA ENZO FERRARI, 3 - PIANEZZA
ACF TORINO
-
CSR D AZALEE
description
Domenica 02/05/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "GIACOMO GAGLIONE" - VIA DI BIELLA - BOLLENGO
INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
-
GS CAPRERA ASD
description
Domenica 02/05/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "BREDA B" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE, 190 - SESTO S. GIOVANNI
SSD PRO SESTO SRL
-
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
description
Domenica 02/05/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "L. CAMAIORA" - VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO - S. STEFANO MAGRA
ASD SPEZIA CF
-
FCD PINEROLO
description
Domenica 02/05/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "GENOVA BOLZANETO / BOGATO 9" - VIA FELICE MARITANO, 20 - GENOVA
USD CAMPOMORONE LADY
-
ASD SPERANZA AGRATE
description
giornata 21 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 09/05/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "BARBIERI" - PIAZZA D'ARMI, 6 - PINEROLO
FCD PINEROLO
-
ACF ALESSANDRIA
description
Domenica 09/05/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "COMUNALE MAINO" - VIA PEGORARO, 1 - GALLARATE
CSR D AZALEE
-
USD CAMPOMORONE LADY
description
Domenica 09/05/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "A. PIANEZZA" - VIA ENZO FERRARI, 3 - PIANEZZA
ACF TORINO
-
INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
description
Domenica 09/05/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "COMUNALE DELFINO" - LOC. MONETA - REG. CARONE - LA MADDALENA
GS CAPRERA ASD
-
SSD PRO SESTO SRL
description
Domenica 09/05/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "PRAESE" - VIA PRA', 43/B - GENOVA
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
-
ASD REAL MEDA CF
description
Domenica 09/05/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "SALVATORE MISSAGLIA" - VIA ARCHIMEDE, 2 - AGRATE BRIANZA
ASD SPERANZA AGRATE
-
ASD SPEZIA CF
description
giornata 22 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 16/05/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "GIACOMO GAGLIONE" - VIA DI BIELLA - BOLLENGO
INDEPENDIENTE IVREA
-
CSR D AZALEE
description
Domenica 16/05/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "GENOVA BOLZANETO / BOGATO 9" - VIA FELICE MARITANO, 20 - GENOVA
USD CAMPOMORONE LADY
-
GS CAPRERA ASD
description
Domenica 16/05/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "L. CAMAIORA" - VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO - S. STEFANO MAGRA
ASD SPEZIA CF
-
GENOA CRICKET & FC SPA
description
Domenica 16/05/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "CITTA DI MEDA - 1" - VIA ICMESA, 23/25 - MEDA
ASD REAL MEDA CF
-
FCD PINEROLO
description
Domenica 16/05/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "BREDA B" - VIA XX SETTEMBRE, 190 - SESTO S. GIOVANNI
SSD PRO SESTO SRL
-
ASD SPERANZA AGRATE
description
Domenica 16/05/2021 15:00 description
CAMPO "AGAPE" EX CASERMETTE - VIA FALCONE, 43 / VIA PARRI - ALESSANDRIA
ACF ALESSANDRIA
-
ACF TORINO
description

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it